TOP 25 NCAA

By
Updated: noviembre 9, 2008

No.TeamRecPtsPrev
1Alabama10-016041
2Texas Tech10-015742
3Florida8-114674
4Texas9-114375
5Oklahoma9-113756
6USC8-113117
7Penn State9-111613
8Utah10-0115710
9Boise State9-011109
10Ohio State8-2100912
11Oklahoma State8-29638
12Missouri8-291313
13Georgia8-288014
14Ball State9-067716
15TCU9-262311
16BYU9-160217
17North Carolina7-259719
18Michigan State9-258418
19LSU6-355215
20Florida State7-238024
21Pittsburgh7-231825
22Cincinnati7-2269
23Oregon State6-3124
24So Carolina7-3117
25Tulsa8-184

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos necesarios están marcados *